Федерация бокса Иркутской области
№ | Ф.И.О | Квалификационная категория | Город |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Пятых Евгений Душанович | ВК/МК | Иркутск |
2. | Преловский Александр Александрович | ВК | Иркутск |
3. | Сербин Сергей Иванович | ВК | Иркутск |
4. | Широков Сергей Васильевич | 1К/МК | Ангарск |
5. | Андрющенко Андрей Олегович | 1 категория | Ангарск |
6. | Байков Анатолий Маратович | 1 категория | Иркутск |
7. | Бельский Вячеслав Владимирович | 1 категория | Тайшет |
8. | Брызгалов Фёдор Викторович | 1 категория | Усть-Кут |
9. | Захаров Олег | 1 категория | Шелехов |
10. | Иванова Юлия | 1 категория | Иркутск |
11. | Карпушев Сергей Федорович | 1 категория | Иркутск |
12. | Ковалев Игорь Александрович | 1 категория | Иркутск |
13. | Кунц Владимир Адольфович | 1 категория | Иркутск |
14. | Кураев Андрей Александрович | 1 категория | Шелехов |
15. | Малых Игорь Владимирович | 1 категория | Шелехов |
16. | Матафонов Александр Валерьевич | 1 категория | Тулун |
17. | Машков Анатолий | 1 категория | Иркутск |
18. | Назарян Давид | 1 категория | Байкальск |
19. | Намхоев Валерий Борисович | 1 категория | Иркутск |
20. | Нетёсов Юрий Валентинович | 1 категория | Зима |
21. | Новик Евгений Николаевич | 1 категория | Тайшет |
22. | Писанко Олег | 1 категория | Иркутск |
23. | Радченко Олег Валентинович | 1 категория | Вихоревка |
24. | Савватеев Евгений | 1 категория | Одинск |
25. | Сафонов Александр Васильевич | 1 категория | Железногорск-Илимский |
26. | Томилин Иван Сергеевич | 1 категория | Саянск |
27. | Торохова Наталья Евгеньевна | 1 категория | Шелехов |
28. | Овчаренко Алексей | 1 категория | Усолье-Сибирское |
29. | Шевченко Анатолий | 1 категория | Усть-Илимск |
30. | Багликова Юлия | 2 категория | Иркутск |
31. | Берестова Татьяна | 2 категория | Шелехов |
32. | Старченко Юлия | 2 категория | Усть-Илимск |
33. | Тун-Куй-Сю Вячеслав | 2 категория | Иркутск |
34. | Усманов Рашид | 2 категория | Иркутск |
Положение-о-спортивных-судьях-действует-с-12-июня-2017-года-1
Правила-вида-спорта-БОКС-23.11.2017.